FANDOM


Weekdays (Metro Manila) Edit

  • 4:27 am - Kape't Pandasal
  • 4:30 am -
    • Mon: Mission Possible (replay)
    • Tues: TNT: Tapatan Ni Tunying (replay)
    • Wed: Matanglawin (replay)
    • Thu: My Puhunan (replay)
    • Fri: Red Alert (replay)
  • 5-11:30 am - UmaGanda
    • 5 am- Umagang Kay Ganda
    • 8 am - Magandang Buhay
    • 9:30 am - Kapamilya Blockbusters
  • 11:30-3:30 pm - PrimeTanghali
    • 11:30 am - Sana Dalawa Ang Puso
    • 12:15 pm - It's Showtime
  • 3:30-5:45 pm - Kapamilya Gold
    • 3:30 pm - Asintado
    • 4:15 pm - Hanggang Saan
    • 5 pm - I'm Not a Robot
  • 5:45-11 pm - Primetime Bida
    • 5:45 pm - The Blood Sisters
    • 6:30 pm - TV Patrol
    • 7:45 pm - FPJ's Ang Probinsyano
    • 8:30 pm - Bagani
    • 9:15 pm - Since I Found You
    • 10 pm - W
    • 10:45 pm - Tonight with Boy Abunda
  • 11 pm - Bandila
  • 11:30 pm -
    • Mon: Mission Possible
    • Tues: My Puhunan
    • Wed: Red Alert
    • Thurs: Sports U
    • Fri: TNT: Tapatan Ni Tunying
  • 12 mn - O Shopping

Saturdays (Metro Manila) Edit

  • 5:30 am - Sa Kabukiran (hook-up with DZMM)
  • 6 am - Salamat Dok
  • 7 am - Swak na Swak (except with Regional Stations)
  • 7:30 am - Angel Wings
  • 8 am - Dok Ricky Pedia
  • 8:30 am - NBA Sabados
  • 10:30 am - KB Family Weekend
  • 12 nn - It's Showtime
  • 3:15 pm - KB Sabado Thriller
  • 4:30 pm - Ipaglaban Mo!
  • 5:30 pm - S.O.C.O. Scene of the Crime Operatives
  • 6:15 pm - TV Patrol Weekend
  • 6:45 pm - Home Sweetie Home
  • 7:30 pm - Pilipinas Got Talent
  • 8:30 pm - MMK
  • 10 pm - I Can See Your Voice
  • 11 pm - Failon Ngayon
  • 11:45 pm - The Bottomline with Boy Abunda
  • 12:30 am - O Shopping

Sundays (Metro Manila) Edit

  • 6 am - The Healing Eucharist
  • 7 am - Swak na Swak
  • 7:30 am - Salamat Dok
  • 8:30 am - Spongebob Squarepants
  • 8:45 am - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
  • 9:15 am - Superbook Reimagined
  • 9:45 am - Matanglawin
  • 10:15 am - KB Family Weekend (G Diaries; 2nd Sunday of the month)
  • 11:45 am - ASAP
  • 2:30 pm - Banana Sundae
  • 3:30 pm - Kapamilya Mega Blockbusters
  • 5:30 pm - TV Patrol Weekend
  • 6 pm - Goin' Bulilit
  • 6:45 pm - Wansapanataym
  • 7:30 pm - Pilipinas Got Talent
  • 8:30 pm - Rated K
  • 9:30 pm - I Can See Your Voice
  • 10:30 pm - Gandang Gabi Vice
  • 11:30 pm - Sunday's Best
  • 1:30 am - O Shopping

Edit

Weekdays (Regional Stations) Edit

  • 4:27 am - Kape't Pandasal
  • 4:30 am -
    • Mon: Mission Possible (replay)
    • Tues: TNT: Tapatan Ni Tunying (replay)
    • Wed: Matanglawin (replay)
    • Thurs: My Puhunan (replay)
    • Fri: Red Alert (replay)
  • 5 am/7:15 am - Umagang Kay Ganda
  • 6 am - Local Moring Shows
    • Naimbag Nga Morning Kapamilya (Northern Luzon)
    • Bagong Umaga, Bagong Balita (North Central Luzon)
    • Marhay Nga Aga Kapamilya (Bicol)
    • Sikat Ka! Iloilo (Panay)
    • The Morning Show (Negros)
    • Maayong Buntag Kampamilya (Central Visayas)
    • Pamahaw Espesyal (Northern Mindanao)
    • Maayong Buntag Mindanao (Southern Mindanao)
    • Magandang Umaga South Central Mindanao (Socksargen/Central Mindanao)
  • 8 am - Magandang Buhay
  • 9:30 am - I'm Not A Robot
  • 10 am - Kapamilya Blockbusters (in progress)
  • 11:30 am - Sana Dalawa Ang Puso
  • 12:15 pm - It's Showtime
  • 3:30-5 pm - Kapamilya Gold
    • 3:30 pm - Asintado
    • 4:15 pm - Hanggang Saan
  • 5 pm - TV Patrol on ABS-CBN Regional
    • TV Patrol Northern Luzon
    • TV Patrol Ilocos
    • TV Patrol North Central Luzon
    • TV Patrol Cagayan Valley
    • TV Patrol Pampanga
    • TV Patrol Southern Tagalog
    • TV Patrol Pampanga
    • TV Patrol Bicol
    • TV Patrol Panay
    • TV Patrol Negros
    • TV Patrol Central Visayas
    • TV Patrol Tacloban
    • TV Patrol Chavacano
    • TV Patrol Northern Mindanao
    • TV Patrol Southern Mindanao
    • TV Patrol Socksargen
    • TV Patrol Caraga
    • TV Patrol Central Mindanao
  • 5:45-11 pm - Primetime Bida
    • 5:45 pm - The Blood Sisters
    • 6:30 pm - TV Patrol
    • 7:45 pm - FPJ's Ang Probinsyano
    • 8:30 pm - Bagani
    • 9:15 pm - Since I Found You
    • 10 pm - W
    • 10:45 pm - Tonight with Boy Abunda
  • 11 pm - Bandila
  • 11:30 pm
    • Mon: Mission Possible
    • Tues: My Puhunan
    • Wed: Red Alert
    • Thurs: Sports U
    • Fri: TNT: Tapatan Ni Tunying
  • 12 mn - O Shopping

Edit

Saturdays (Regional Stations) Edit

  • 5:30 am - Swak na Swak
  • 6 am - Salamat Dok
  • 7 am - Local Morning Shows
    • Bagong Umaga Bagong Balita (Dagupan)  
    • Sikat Ka Iloilo (Iloilo)  
    • Maayong Buntag Kapamilya (Cebu) 
    • Maayong Buntag Mindanao (Davao)  
    • Arangkada (Cagayan de Oro) 
  • 7:30 am - Angel Wings
  • 8 am - Dok Ricky Pedia / Kapamilya Mas Winner Ka (Bacolod, Cebu, Davao)
  • 8:30 am - NBA Sabados
  • 10:30 am - KB Family Weekend
  • 12 nn - It's Showtime
  • 3:15 pm - KB Sabado Thriller
  • 4:30 pm - Ipaglaban Mo!
  • 5:30 pm - S.O.C.O. Scene of the Crime Operatives
  • 6:15 pm - TV Patrol Weekend
  • 6:45 pm - Home Sweetie Home
  • 7:30 pm - Pilipinas Got Talent
  • 8:30 pm - MMK
  • 10 pm - I Can See Your Voice
  • 11 pm - Failon Ngayon
  • 11:45 pm - The Bottomline with Boy Abunda
  • 12:30 am - O Shopping

Edit

Sundays (Regional Stations) Edit

  • 5:30 am - Swak na Swak
  • 6 am - The Healing Eucharist
  • 7 am - Agri Tayo Dito
  • 7:30 am - Salamat Dok
  • 8:30 am - Mag TV Na on ABS-CBN Regional
    • Mag TV Na, Atin 'to! (Ilocos Region, Northern Luzon, North Central Luzon, Cagayan Valley, Central Luzon, Calabarzon and Mimaropa) 
    • Mag TV Na, Oragon! (Bicol) 
    • Mag TV Na, Amiga! (Panay and Negros) 
    • Mag TV Na! (Central and Eastern Visayas)  
    • Mag TV Na, De Aton Este! (Zamboanga Peninsula and ARMM)  
    • Mag TV Na, Asenso Ka! (Northern Mindanao and Caraga) 
    • Mag TV Na, Magnegosyo Ta! (Davao Region, Sockskargen and Central Mindanao)  
  • 9:15 am - Superbook Reimagined
  • 9:45 am - Matanglawin
  • 10:15 am - KB Family Weekend (G Diaries; 2nd Sunday of the month)
  • 11:45 am - ASAP
  • 2:30 pm - Banana Sundae
  • 3:30 pm - Kapamilya Mega Blockbusters
  • 5:30pm - TV Patrol Weekend
  • 6 pm - Goin' Bulilit
  • 6:45 pm - Wansapanataym
  • 7:30 pm - Pilipinas Got Talent
  • 8:30 pm - Rated K
  • 9:30 pm - I Can See Your Voice
  • 10:30 pm - Gandang Gabi Vice
  • 11:30 pm - Sunday's Best
  • 1:30 to 2:30 am - O Shopping

See alsoEdit