FANDOM


Old GMA 7 PROG SKED (mid ’98)

December 21, 2010 at 5:39pm

Old GMA 7 PROG SKED (mid ’98)


Weekdays



5:30 am – Agrisiyete


6 am – The 700 Club


6:30 am – GMA Balita


7 am – Good Morning Asia


8 am – Kapwa Ko, Mahal Ko


9 am – Sesame Street


9:30 am – Batibot


10 am – PG (Parent’s Guide)


10:30 am – Aguetas de Color de Rosa


11 am – Katok Mga Misis


12 nn – Eat Bulaga!


1:30 pm – Del Tierro


2 pm – Pira-Pirasong Pangarap


2:30 pm – Ms. D!


3:30 pm – Alice in Wonderland


4 pm – Perrine


4:30 pm – Ninja Robots


5 pm – Mojacko


5:30 pm – Saksi


6 pm – Dragon Flyz


6:30 pm – Ikaw Na Sana


7 pm – Gobingo


7:30 pm -


Growing Up (Monday)


MVP (Tuesday)


Viva Sinerama (Wednesday)


Thursday: 7:30 pm – Si Tsong, Si Tsang


8 pm – 1 for 3


Bubble Gang (Friday)


9 pm -


Manoy en Mokong (Monday)


Ibang Klase (9:30 pm) (Tuesday)


Mikee (9:30 pm) (Wednesday)


Spotlight (Thursday)


Walang Kukurap (Friday)


10:30 pm – GMA Network News


11 pm -


Firing Line (Monday)


The Probe Team (Tuesday)


Tapatan with Jay Sonza (Wednesday)


Public Life with Randy David (Thursday)


Emergency (Friday)


12 mn – The 700 Club



Monday:


1 am – Midnight Prayer Helps


1:30 am – Jesus Miracle Crusade


3:30 am to 3:35 am – Family Guidelines



Tuesday:


1 am – The Pulpit of Christ


1:30 am – Jesus Miracle Crusade


3:30 am to 3:35 am – Family Guidelines



Wednesday:


1 am – Jesus the Healer


2 am – Jesus Miracle Crusade


4 am to 4:05 am – Family Guidelines



Thursday:


1 am – Word of Hope


1:30 am – Jesus Miracle Crusade


3:30 am to 3:35 am – Family Guidelines



Friday:


1 am – Let There Be Light


2 am – Jesus Miracle Crusade


4 am to 4:05 am – Family Guidelines


Saturday



6 am – Jesus the Healer


7 am – The 700 Club


8 am – Superbook & The Flying House


8:30 am – Chikiting Patrol


9 am – 5 and Up


9:30 am – Chip n’ Dale


10 am – Disney Adventures


12 nn – Eat Bulaga!


2:30 pm – Startalk


4 pm – TGIS


5:30 pm – Brigada Siete


7 pm – Rainbow Cinema


9 pm – GMA’s Best


11 pm – Master Showman Presents


12 mn – GMA Network News


12:30 am – The 700 Club (Answers)


1 am to 3 am – Jesus Miracle Crusade


Sunday



6 am – In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley


7 am – Word of Hope


8 am – The 700 Club


9 am – Cathedral of Praise


9:30 am – Go For Gold


10:30 am – Gameplan


11 am – Fox Kids block


12 nn – SOP


2:30 pm – Anna Karenina


4 pm – S-Files


5:30 pm – Partners: Mel & Jay


7 pm – Bilibkaba


7:30 pm – GMA Telesine Special


9:30 pm – Sunday Limited Engagement


11:30 pm – Sunday Night Special


12 mn – GMA Network News


12:30 am – A Little Night of Music


1 am – The 700 Club (Answers)


1:30 am to 3:30 am – Jesus Miracle Crusade