FANDOM


Weekdays

5:00am Unang Hirit Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)5:45am Unang Hirit

5:00am Unang Hirit Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)5:45am Unang Hirit

7:00am gma sports center Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

7:10am - cartoon basketball association (CBA) LIVE ON

9:20am gma sports center Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

9:30 am– Wildcats (Monday)

Math Tinik (Tuesday & Thursday)

Bucky O’Hare (Wednesday)

Kasaii and Leuk (Friday)

10:00am Sin Ti Entrada

10:30am Heidi GMA-7

10:30am Kassandra GMA-7

11:00am SIS Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

12:00nm–Eat-Bulaga! Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

01:30pm Cristy Per Minute GMA-7

02:00pm Recuerdo De Amor Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

02:30pm El Privilegio De Amar Entrada Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)

03.00pm Paloma Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)

04.00pm  Romantica Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)

05:00pm–S-Files Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

6:00pm Saksi GMA Headline Balita Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)6:15pm Saksi GMA Headline Balita

6:00pm Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)6:15pm Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World

6:30pm Frontpage ng mga Balita Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)6:45pm Frontpage ng mga Balita

6:30pm Sentro Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)6:45pm Sentro

7:00pm Kay Tagal Kang Hinintay GMA-7 Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

7:30pm Pangako Sa Yo GMA-7 Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

8:00pm Sa Dulo ng Walang Hanggan GMA-7 Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

8:30pm Sa Puso Ko Iingatan Ka GMA-7 Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

9:00pm-Extra-Extra Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

9:30pm–Ikaw Lang ang Mamahalin Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

10:00pm–Sana ay Ikaw Na Nga Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

10:00pm–Ang Iibigin ay Ikaw Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

10:30pm–Kung Mawawala Ka Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

11:00pm-GMA-Comedy Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

Monday-GMA-Best Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

Tuesday-Kool Ka Lang Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

Wednesday-Nuts Entertainment Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

Thursday-Da Boy en Da Girl Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

Friday-Bubble Gang Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

11:30pm GMA News Alert Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)11:45pm GMA News Alert

11:30pm TEN The Evening News Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)11:45pm TEN The Evening News

12:00mn Saksi GMA Headline Balita Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)12:15mn Saksi GMA Headline Balita

12:00mn Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)12:15mn Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World

12:30am-Public-Affairs

Monday-IWitness

Tuesday-Probe-Team

Wednesday-Hadji Rieta GMA-7

Wednesday-Hadji Rieta ABC-5

Thursday-Gani Oro

Friday-Ngayong Gabi with John Susi Teaser

Saturdays

5:00am Family Rosary CrusadeRod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

6:00am GMA sports center Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

6:10am cartoon basketball association (CBA) LIVE ON GMA-7

8:10am GMA sports center Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

8:20am-Cooking with SANDY`S Kitchen DAZAS SANDY

8:30am Lutong Bahay with Pinky Marquez GMA-7

9:00am-Sarap TV GMA-7 Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

9:30am Bayani GMA-7

10:00am Hirayamanawari GMA-7

10:30am Mommy Academy Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

11:00am Sin Ti

11:30am–Pahina GMA-7

12:00nm Eat Bulaga GMA-7 Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

01:30pm startalk Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

01:30pm Cristy Per Minute GMA-7 Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

02:00pm Recuerdo De Amor Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

02:30pm El Privilegio De Amar Entrada Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)

03:00pm Paloma Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)

03:30pm Romantica Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)

04:30pm wish ko lang GMA-7

05:30 pm Coney Reyes on Camera GMA-7 Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

6:00pm Saksi GMA Headline Balita Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)6:15pm Saksi GMA Headline Balita

6:00pm Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)6:15pm Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World

6:30pm Frontpage ng mga Balita Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)6:45pm Frontpage ng mga Balita

6:30pm Sentro Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)6:45pm Sentro

7:00pm-Xian Lim

7:30pm-Idol-Ko si-Kap Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

8:00pm-Kakabakaba Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

8:30pmBlockbuster-Cinema Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

9:00pm-Master-Showman-Presents Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

11:30pm GMA News Alert Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)11:45pm GMA News Alert

11:30pm TEN The Evening News Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)11:45pm TEN The Evening News

12:00mn Saksi GMA Headline Balita Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)12:15mn Saksi GMA Headline Balita

12:00mn Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)12:15mn Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World

Sundays

6:00am gma sports center Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

6:10am cartoon basketball association (CBA) LIVE ON GMA-7

8:20am gma sports center Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

8:30am-Kapwa-Ko-Mahal Ko Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

9.00am Sanrio  World  Of  Animation Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro

9.30am  Animax  Presents:  Transformers  Beast  Machines

10.00am  Animax  Presents:  Jumanji

11.00am  Animax  Presents:  Men  In  Black

11:30am SOPRules Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

02:30pm Kapag May Katwiran Ipaglaban Mo Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

04:00pm Showbiz Linggo Plus Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

05:30pm Knowledge Power Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

06:00pm Saksi GMA Headline Balita Linggo Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)06:15pm Saksi GMA Headline Balita Linggo

06:30pm Frontpage Linggo Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)06:45pm Frontpage Linggo

6:00pm Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)6:15pm Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World

6:30pm Frontpage ng mga Balita Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)6:45pm Frontpage ng mga Balita

7:00pm-Ngayong Gabi with John Susi Teaser

7:30pm-All-Star-K Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

08:00pm-Digital-LG-Quiz Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

08:30pm-Daddy-Di-Do-Du Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

09:00pm-Cheche-Lazaro-Presents

09:30pm Sharon Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)

11:00pm Saksi GMA Headline Balita Linggo Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)11:15pm Saksi GMA Headline Balita Linggo

11:30pm GMA News Alert Linggo Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)11:45pm GMA News Alert Linggo

11:00pm Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)11:15pm Solar ABC-5 Big Balita World

11:30pm TEN The Evening News Rod Nepomuceno Amelyn Veloso and Jean Garcia Gani Oro (LIVE)11:45pm TEN The Evening News

Philippine TV & Radio Schedules

"It's all about the schedule of the Philippine radio & TV''

ABOUT

OLD GMA 7 PROG SKED (mid 2003)

OLD ABC-5 PROG SKED (mid 2087)

Posted by phtvradiosked on December 22, 2010

Posted in: Uncategorized. 2 Comments

OLD GMA 7 PROG SKED (mid 2003)

Weekdays

4:30 am – Extra Extra (replay)

5 am – GMA News Alert (Replay) (Monday)Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)5:15am - GMA News Alert

5 am – TEN The Evening News (Replay) (Monday)Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:15am - TEN The Evening News

5 am – GMA News Alert (Replay) (Monday)Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)5:15am - GMA News Alert

5 am – TEN The Evening News (Replay) (Monday)Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:15am - TEN The Evening News

Saksi (Replay) (Tuesday-Friday)Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)Saksi (Replay) (Tuesday-Friday

Saksi (Replay) (Tuesday-Friday)Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)Saksi (Replay) (Tuesday-Friday

Solar (Replay) (Tuesday-Friday)Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)Solar (Replay) (Tuesday-Friday)

Solar (Replay) (Tuesday-Friday)Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)Solar (Replay) (Tuesday-Friday

5:30 am – Unang Hirit Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jennifer Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)5:45am - Unang Hirit

5:30 am – Unang Hirit Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jennifer Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)5:45am - Unang Hirit

5:30 am – Unang Hirit Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:45am - Unang Hirit

5:30 am – Unang Hirit Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:45am - Unang Hirit

5:30 am – Unang Hirit Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:45am - Unang Hirit

5:30 am – Unang Hirit Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:45am - Unang Hirit

5:30 am – Unang Hirit Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jennifer Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)5:45am - Unang Hirit

5:30 am – Unang Hirit Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jennifer Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)5:45am - Unang Hirit

8:30 am – El Previllegio De Amar Entrada

9 am –

Dora the Explorer (Monday, Wednesday and Friday)

Blue’s Clues (Tuesday and Thursday)

9:30 am – Katri, Ang Batang Pastol

10 am – Rosalinda

10:30 am – SiS

11:30 am – Tabatina

12 nn – Eat Bulaga!

2 pm – Hawak Ko ang Langit

2:30 pm – Secretly in Love

3 pm – Beautiful Days

4 pm – Magical Doremi

4:20 pm – Baki the Grappler

4:45 pm – Zoids

5:15 pm – Miki Loves Yuu

5:45 pm – Daisy Siete

6:30pm – Frontpage Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)6:45pm - Frontpage

7:00pm – Frontpage Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)7:15pm - Frontpage

6:30pm – Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)6:45pm - Sentro

7:00pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)7:15pm - Sentro

5:30pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)5:45pm - Sentro

5:30pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:45pm - Sentro

6:00pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)6:15pm - Sentro

6:00pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)6:15pm - Sentro

6:30pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)6:45pm - Sentro

7:00pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)7:15pm - Sentro

7 pm – Extra Extra / Extra Challenge

7:30 pm – Habang Kapiling Ka

8: pm – Endless Love

8:30 pm – Narito ang Puso Ko

9:00 pm –

Da Boy en Da Girl (Monday)

Kool Ka Lang (Tuesday)

Nuts Entertainment (Wednesday)

Magpakailanman (Thursday)

Bubble Gang (Friday)

10:30 pm – Saksi Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)10:45pm - Saksi

11:00 pm – Saksi Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)11:15pm - Saksi

10:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:45pm - Solar

11:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado(LIVE)11:15pm - Solar

9:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)9:45pm - Solar

10:00 pm – Solar Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)10:15pm - Solar

10:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:15pm - Solar

10:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:45pm - Solar

11:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado(LIVE)11:15pm - Solar

11:00 pm –

11:30pm -

I-Witness (Monday)

Wish Ko Lang (Tuesday)

IMBESTIGADOR Ng Bayan Mike Enriquez (Wednesday)

Hadji Rieta (Wednesday

Jove Francisco (Thursday)

Gene Orejana (Thursday)

Straight Talk Cito Beltran (Friday)

Ngayong Gabi with John Susi Teaser (Friday)

12:30 am to 2 am – Txtube


Saturday


6 am – Pasugo

7 am – Kapwa Ko, Mahal Ko

8 am – Disney Adventures

9:30 am – Art-is-Kool

10 am – Rosalinda

10:30 am – Maynila

11:30 am – Tabatina

12 nn – Eat Bulaga!

2:30 pm – Startalk

4 pm – Wish Ko Lang!

5 pm – Click

6 pm – Search for a Star

6:30pm – Frontpage Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)6:45pm - Frontpage

7:00pm – Frontpage Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)7:15pm - Frontpage

6:30pm – Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)6:45pm - Sentro

7:00pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)7:15pm - Sentro

5:30pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)5:45pm - Sentro

5:30pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:45pm - Sentro

6:00pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)6:15pm - Sentro

6:00pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)6:15pm - Sentro

6:30pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)6:45pm - Sentro

7:00pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)7:15pm - Sentro

7 pm – Idol Ko si Kap

7:30 pm – Kakabakaba Adventures

8:30 pm – Blockbuster Cinema

10:30 pm – Saksi Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)10:45pm - Saksi

11:00 pm – Saksi Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)11:15pm - Saksi

10:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:45pm - Solar

11:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado(LIVE)11:15pm - Solar

9:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)9:45pm - Solar

10:00 pm – Solar Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)10:15pm - Solar

10:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:15pm - Solar

10:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:45pm - Solar

11:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado(LIVE)11:15pm - Solar

12:10 am to 1:40 am – Master Showman Presents


Sunday


5 am – Ecclesia in Asia

6 am – In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley

7 am – Let’s Go

7:30 am – Monster Rancher

8 am – Virtua Fighter

8:30 am – Magic Knight Rayearth

9 am – Digital LG Quiz

10 am – Inday: Heart to Heart

11 am – All About You

11:30 am – 3R

12 nn – SOP

2:30 pm – Love to Love

4 pm – S-Files

5:30 pm – IMBESTIGADOR Ng Bayan Mike Enriquez

5:30pm - Hadji Rieta ABC-5

6:30pm – Frontpage Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)6:45pm - Frontpage

7:00pm – Frontpage Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco (LIVE)7:15pm - Frontpage

6:30pm – Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)6:45pm - Sentro

7:00pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)7:15pm - Sentro

5:30pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)5:45pm - Sentro

5:30pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)5:45pm - Sentro

6:00pm –Sentro Rolly Lakay Gonzalo and Trisha Salvador & Martina Bartiromo Gene Oreajana (LIVE)6:15pm - Sentro

6:00pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)6:15pm - Sentro

6:30pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)6:45pm - Sentro

7:00pm –Sentro Rey Langit Rhea Santos and Jenny Alejandro Jove Francisco(LIVE)7:15pm - Sentro

7 pm – K! The 1 Million Peso Videoke Challenge

8:30 pm – Daddy Di Do Du

9:30 pm – SNBO: Sunday Night Box Office

10:30 pm – Saksi Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)10:45pm - Saksi

11:00 pm – Saksi Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)11:15pm - Saksi

10:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:45pm - Solar

11:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado(LIVE)11:15pm - Solar

9:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)9:45pm - Solar

10:00 pm – Solar Mike Enriquez Ali Sotto and Marisol Abdurahman Jiggy Manicad (LIVE)10:15pm - Solar

10:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:15pm - Solar

10:30 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado (LIVE)10:45pm - Solar

11:00 pm – Solar Hadji Rieta Nadia Trinidad and Winnie Monsod Abner Mercado(LIVE)11:15pm - Solar

11:40 pm to 12:10 am – Cheche Lazaro Presents