FANDOM


Schedule

Monday-Friday

  • 07:00am - RPN Aksyon News (replay)
  • 08:00am - Sharing in the City (Rev. Fr. Nolan Que) (Mon); Power and Mercy (Don Stewart) (Tue and Thurs); Friends Again (Pastor Louie Santos) (Wed); Dee's Day (Ms. Dee-Dee Siytangco) (replay) (Fri)
  • 08:30am - Balikatan (Tue); Tagamend (Tagumpay Gonzales) (Thurs)
  • 09:00am - Winner TV Shopping
  • 09:30am - This is Your Day (Benny Hinn)
  • 10:00am - Value Vision
  • 11:00am - Winner TV Shopping
  • 12:00nn - For M (Marigold Haber-Dunca and Mr. Fu) (Mon); Cebu (rerun) (Tue); Better Home Ideas (Regine Tolentino) (Wed); Dee's Day (Ms. Dee-Dee Siytangco) (Thurs); Make-over (Fri)
  • 01:00pm - Insight Inside (Harry Tambuatco)
  • 01:55pm - Ikaw at ang Batas (Atty. Jose Sison and Jopet Sison)
  • 02:00pm - Global Window
  • 02:30pm - Hey Arnold! (Nick on RPN)
  • 03:00pm - Invader ZIM (Nick on RPN) (Mon-Wed); The Wild Thornberry's (Nick on RPN) (Thurs and Fri)
  • 03:30pm - Spongebob Squarepants (Nick on RPN)
  • 04:00pm - As Told By Ginger (Nick on RPN)
  • 04:30pm - Kapatid (Dr. Joel Mendez)
  • 05:00pm - RPN Aksyon News (Erwin Tulfo)
  • 06:00pm - Complete Savage (Prime Shift)
  • 06:30pm - Jake in Progress (Prime Shift)
  • 07:00pm - Scare Tactics (Prime Shift) (Mon); Project Runway (Prime Shift) (Tue); Iron Chef (Prime Shift) (Wed); The 4400 (Prime Shift) (Thurs); NCIS (Prime Shift) (Fri)
  • 07:30pm - Girls Behaving Badly (Prime Shift) (Mon)
  • 08:00pm - Movie Monday (Prime Shift) (Mon); Australia's Next Top Model (Prime Shift) (Tue); Summerland (Prime Shift) (Wed); Medium (Prime Shift) (Thurs); CSI Miami (Prime Shift) (Fri)
  • 09:00pm - Good Girls Don't (Prime Shift) (Mon); Extreme Makeover: Home Edition (Prime Shift) (Wed); Cold Case (Prime Shift) (Thurs); Without A Trace (Prime Shift) (Fri)
  • 09:30pm - Sex in the City (Prime Shift) (Tue)
  • 10:00pm - Newswatch Now (Eric Eloriaga, Cristine Peczon and Joee Guilas)
  • 10:30pm - Go Negosyo (Connie Sison) (Mon); TNT: Tuesday Night Treat (Tue); Cerge for Truth (Cerge Remonde) (Wed); Man and Machine (Sam YG) (Thurs); TGOT: TV Greats on Friday (Fri)
  • 11:00pm - Kasangga Mo ang Langit (Rey Langit and JR Langit) (Thurs)
  • 11:30pm - Real Lives, Real People (with Ms. Jos Alcedo) (Mon); Kerygma TV (Bo Sanchez) (Wed); The Police Hour (Atty. Joji Alonso) (Thurs)
  • 12:00am - 12:29amSuspicious Facts (Jung Woo Sung and Ryu Duk Hwan) (Mon - Tue); New Wife Fluffy Diary (Ryu Duk Hwan and Ryu Jin) (Wed - Thurs) (Awesome TV on RPN 9)
  • 12:29am - 12:59amGakuen Heaven (Tue) (Awesome TV on RPN 9)

Saturday

  • 06:00am - Sharing in the City (Rev. Fr. Nolan Que)
  • 07:00am - Asin at Ilaw (Bro. Mel Maldupana)
  • 07:30am - Mag-Negosyo Tayo! (Mr. Fu)
  • 08:00am - Kids Music Videos (Jellyn Echon, Janeena Chan and Ella Cruz)
  • 09:00am - Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (Kids Shift)
  • 09:30am - Codename: Kids Next Door (Kids Shift)
  • 10:00am - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2005 version) (Kids Shift)
  • 10:30am - Bratz (Kids Shift)
  • 11:00am - Popeye and Son (Kids Shift)
  • 11:30am - Storyland
  • 12:00nn - Gandang Ricky Reyes (Ricky Reyes)
  • 01:00pm - Buhay Pinoy (Patty Santos and Jamie Santos)
  • 01:30pm - WOW!: What's on Weekend! (Dr. Joel Mendez and Luanne Dy)
  • 02:30pm - In This Corner
  • 03:30pm - Just for Laughs (Mr. Fu)
  • 04:00pm - Biyaheng Langit (Rey Langit)
  • 04:30pm - Kids TV (Janeena Chan, Miguel Sarne and Joyce Manansala)
  • 05:00pm - Makabayang Duktor (Dr. Willie Ong and Dra. Liza Ong)
  • 05:30pm - Auto Extreme (James Deakin)
  • 06:00pm - Isumbong Mo!: Tulfo Brothers (Ramon Tulfo, Raffy Tulfo and Erwin Tulfo)
  • 07:00pm - WWE Raw (Prime Shift)
  • 08:00pm - CSI New York (Prime Shift)
  • 09:00pm - Saturday Night Playhouse (Prime Shift)
  • 11:00pm - RPN Aksyon News (Karen Padilla)
  • 11:30pm - Kalusugan TV (Dr. Gary Sy)
  • 12:00mn - Sign off

Sunday

  • 05:00am - Family Rosary Crusade (Bernard Cañaberal)
  • 06;00am - Shalom (Fr. Archie C. Guiriba Ofm)
  • 07:00am - Sudnay Mass
  • 08:00am - The Fairly OddParents (Nick on RPN)
  • 08:30am - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron (Nick on RPN)
  • 09:00am - Spongebob Squarepants (Nick on RPN)
  • 09:30am - Taekwondo TV (Monsour del Rosario and Japoy Lizardo)
  • 10:00am - Xiaolin Showdown (Kids Shift)
  • 10:30am - Bratz (Kids Shift)
  • 11:00am - Popeye and Son (Kids Shift)
  • 11:30am - Global Window
  • 12:00nn - O D'Spot (Richard Reynoso and Tita Armida)
  • 01:00pm - The Main Event (VIVA Boxing) (Ronnie Nathanielsz)
  • 02:00pm - The Basketball Show
  • 03:00pm - Golf Power
  • 03:30pm - Pinoy Sports Idol (Japoy Lizardo)
  • 04:00pm - Fistorama
  • 05:00pm - World Poker Tour
  • 06:00pm - WWE Experience (Prime Shift)
  • 07:00pm - WWE Smackdown (Prime Shift)
  • 08:00pm - The Ultimate Fighter (Prime Shift)
  • 09:00pm - Sunday's Big Event (Prime Shift)
  • 11:00pm - RPN Aksyon News (Karen Padilla)
  • 11:30pm - The Working President (Jolina Magdangal)
  • 12:00mn - Life's Turning Point (Sis. Joy Pe Benito)
  • 01:00am - Sign off

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.